Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

yagampang.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sift Media, Inc
Converge-Digital
SPORTORITY UK LTD
iProspect GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Snigel Web Services Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Justpremium BV
Keymantics
Neodata Group srl
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
ETARGET SE
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Golden Bees
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Bidtellect, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Inskin Media LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
C WIRE AG
Smart Adserver
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Comscore B.V.
Skoiy
Eulerian Technologies
Brave People Ltd.
Wagawin GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blue Billywig Group BV
Protected Media LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Evorra Ltd
Readpeak Oy
FUNKE Digital GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Strossle International AB
Natexo Spain
Roq.ad Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
twiago GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ViewPay
Mindlytix SAS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Rakuten Marketing LLC
mainADV Srl
Ezoic Inc.
Adhese
Audienzz AG
Adform A/S
Blue
Salestring ApS
AdColony, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Hyper LLC
Smaato, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bombora Inc.
Infolinks Media, LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
Online Solution
Mobkoi Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
HUMAN
Triple13 Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
A Million Ads
EASY Marketing GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Ask Locala
agof studies
Opti Digital SAS
Convo Ink
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
CleverPush GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Fyber
YieldLift LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Roku Advertising Services
DynAdmic
A.Mob
dataXtrade GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Tangoo S.R.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Dentsu A/S
NEORY GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Next Media SRL
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Brandcom.inc AS
MobileFuse LLC
JS Web Production
Teroa S.A.
emetriq GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Between Exchange
Offerista Group GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
AAX LLC
PML Innovative Media
Blingby LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
adhood.com
Hivestack Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Lupon Media
Vibrant Media Limited
Papirfly AS
Localsensor B.V.
Adomik
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
umlaut communication gmbh
netzeffekt GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Media Square
Aarki, Inc.
Viznet
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Octave IP Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
video intelligence AG
Pinpoll GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
GroupM UK Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Signal Digital Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
TX Group AG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Seedtag Advertising S.L
McCann Discipline LTD
Yieldlove GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Sportradar AG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Nativery Srl
GumGum, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Smile Wanted Group
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
Covatic Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Jivox Corporation
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sonobi, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Bigabid Media ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Livewrapped AB
Confiant Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Boldwin LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Dynata LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Digital East GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
ARMIS SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Playhill Limited
REMAILME
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SmartyAds Inc.
MPX GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
INNITY
vitrado GmbH
Adventure Media
AudienceProject Aps
Duplo Media AS
152 Media LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Teads France SAS
Mobsuccess
Kiosked Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Eskimi
BILENDI SA
BusinessClick
Venatus Media Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AdsWizz Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
TAPTAP Digital SL
YouGov
Automattic Ads
HyperTV Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
OnProspects Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Playwire LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Traffective GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
uppr GmbH
Notify
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kayzen
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
xpln.ai SAS
AiCreo S.r.l.
M32 Connect Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Apester Ltd
Permutive Limited
Verasity Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SpearAd GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
adbility media GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Experian Limited
Bring! Labs AG
Sonares GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Cuebiq
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
remerge GmbH
ad6media
Mars Media Group
giosg.com Oy
Betgenius Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Frameplay Corporation
MISSENA
Converto AG
IVO Media Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Quantcast
KUPONA GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Ogury Ltd.
Imonomy
Adsolutions BV
Celtra, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Radio Net Media Limited
SITU8ED SA
Adpone SL
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Caroda s.r.o.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BeOp
adality GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Seenthis AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
CIBLECLIC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
digitalAudience B.V.
EMX Digital, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
travel audience GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
ADventori SAS
PubMatic, Inc
MiQ Digital Ltd
Baidu USA
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
Samba TV, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Gemius SA
BCOVERY SAS
PulsePoint, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Sirdata
MindTake Research GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Knorex
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Prebid.org
Luna Media Group LLC
TOPBOX Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Madington
Monet Engine Inc
IQM CORPORATION
Xandr, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Objective Partners BV
Playrcart Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Amobee Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Impactify SARL
Exactag GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Avantis Video Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Showheroes SE
ShowHeroes SRL
Videobyte Inc
optimise-it GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
The MediaGrid Inc.
Digital Squad
Sharethrough, Inc
Threedium
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Viafoura Inc.
Claritas LLC
Smartology Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Arcspire Limited
Playad Media Group AB
Parrable, Inc.
Unblockia SL
OpenX
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Pubfinity LLC
BidMachine Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Effiliation / Effinity
Zeta Global
Fiducia DLT Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Meetrics GmbH
AuDigent
GADSME
InMobi Pte Ltd
GeoEdge
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Unicredit BankAustria AG
TripleLift, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
SunMedia
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Click Tech Limited
ADMAX
CAKE Software, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
WebAds B.V
RTB House S.A.
Publica LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
plista GmbH
Gamned
Good-Loop Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
The Trade Desk
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
mediarithmics SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
MyTraffic
Nielsen International SA
PROXISTORE
Arkeero
adnanny.com SLU
Bababam
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Content Ignite
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
GeoProve Limited
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
adWMG
Dable Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Ingenious Technologies AG
Somplo Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
eBay Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Commanders Act
Ensighten
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
MNTN
1000mercis (Numberly)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
Disqus
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Arpeely Ltd.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
YOC AG
AntVoice
adQuery
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Skimbit Ltd
Weborama
StackAdapt
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Samba TV UK Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Platform161 B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Ein Rad AB
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INFOnline GmbH
Sublime
TF1 PUBLICITE
Hurra Communications GmbH
zillian sa
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Amnet GmbH
Alphonso Inc
SheMedia, LLC
Vyde Ltd.
Footballco Media Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Adkernel LLC
GP One GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Seven Technologies S.L.
Microsoft Advertising
Adssets AB
BEINTOO SPA
Appier PTE Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Kairos Fire
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Realeyes OU
Adxperience SAS
SelectMedia International LTD
Truvid Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
ADman Interactive SLU
Appush Technologies
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Novatiq limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Audience Network
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Pexi B.V.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Netpoint Media GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
OneTag Limited
Adtriba GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Nubo LTD
VECTAURY
Brid Video DOO
WebMedia
Blockthrough, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Publicis Media GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Kairion GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
RevJet
Criteo SA
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Smart Analytics SL
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Near Intelligence
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Quality Media Network GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
NoBid, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Pressboard Media Inc
admetrics GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
lead alliance GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Habu
Resono B.V.
AdSpirit GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
OneFootball GmbH
AdInMo LTD
PubWise, LLLP
BidTheatre AB
LoopMe Limited
Wizaly
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Query Click Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Nexx360
LiveRamp
Delta Projects AB
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Aniview LTD
ADSOCY
Dianomi PLC
Kargo Global Inc.
Adnami Aps
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Happydemics
Yahoo EMEA Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
DNA-I.COM
ADUX
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adlane LTD
Bidmatic Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
VUUKLE DMCC
MediaMath, Inc.
1plusX AG
Smart Traffik
INVIBES GROUP
Improve Digital
Nativo, Inc.
RevX
ID5 Technology Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Cint AB
Bucksense Inc
belboon GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Hubvisor
Gamesight Inc
BidBerry SRL
SoundCast
iPROM
Fido S.r.l
Insticator, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
crossvertise GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Bannerflow AB
Meson Mediation LLC
Browsi
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Magnite, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
LiveIntent Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
MGID Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Placense Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Vidcrunch LLC
NEXD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Epsilon
ADRENALEAD
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Impact Tech Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Jellyfish France
Adloox SA
BRICKS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
Oracle Advertising
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Mediakeys Platform
AcuityAds Inc.
Innovid LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Clipr
EXADS
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
: Tappx
AdView
NAG SA
The Ozone Project Limited
Upwave Inc.
Cluep LLC
Adikteev
glomex GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Welect GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Rezonence Limited
Skaze
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
AWIN AG
Samsung Ads
Passendo Aps
BLIINK SAS
diva-e products
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
GlobalWebIndex
Attributy
Impact+
Acxiom
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
SPEAKOL DMCC
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
PIXIMEDIA
Timehop, Inc.
Advisible AB
Turk Telekom
Zoomd Ltd.
Axiom Media Connect
Media16 ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Tredia Solutions SL
Njuice AB
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Reignn Platform Ltd
ARKHEUS
FRVR Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
Ermes
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Realytics
Teavaro
Better Ads GmbH
advanced store GmbH
TabMo SAS
Jampp LTD
Zemanta Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Opinary GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
GfK SE
Konodrac S.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Norstat AS
NEURAL.ONE
Blis Global Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Audiohook Corporation
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
33Across
Synkd Ltd.
Emerse Sverige AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Kwanko
HUAWEI Ads
Emodo, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Permodo GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


BR. BANGUNLIMAN, DESA BURUAN, KECAMATAN BLAHBATUH, GIANYAR, BALI 80581
Gianyar, Bali 80581
ID

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/yagampang.com/annualRequestSummary regarding yagampang.com



Email:
zenarocet@gmail.com