Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

yagampang.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Pelmorex Corp.
Clipcentric, Inc.
DynAdmic
Gamoshi Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
NEXD
ScaleMonk Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Prebid.org
jsdelivr.com
Project Agora Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Teroa S.A.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SITU8ED SA
lead alliance GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
agof studies
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
GfK SE
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Rapid Performance GmbH
The Trade Desk
Beaconspark Ltd
BRICKS
Dentsu London Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
iPROM
Emerse Sverige AB
Comscore B.V.
Permutive Limited
adhood.com
IQM CORPORATION
Smile Wanted Group
ADman Interactive SLU
adrule mobile GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Bigabid Media ltd
Piano Software Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Smart Traffik
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Mediascore mbH
Mars Inc.
Sublime
Semasio GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
GlobalWebIndex
IVO Media Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
BLIINK SAS
Fifty Technology Limited
Teads
ADYOULIKE SA
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Browsi
Reach Media GmbH
Impactify
Yieldlab AG
SYNC
Bounce Exchange, Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mobilewalla, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
plista GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
The Ozone Project Limited
AWIN AG
Alphalyr SAS
Spotad
Adikteev
video intelligence AG
Viralize SRL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Clipr
socoto gmbh & co. kg
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Mindlytix SAS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
WhatRocks Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
adQuery
Sizmek by Amazon
Platform161 B.V.
XChange by SFBX®
3Q nexx GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Realytics
Adform
Smartology Limited
Seenthis AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Rezonence Limited
33Across
OneTag Limited
Welect GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Caroda s.r.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Admixer EU GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
ARKHEUS
Vibrant Media Limited
Justpremium BV
Truvid Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Jivox Corporation
Traffective GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Digiseg ApS
One Planet Only
1Agency
Aarki, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Audienzz AG
LEESTEN INC
Permodo GmbH
Wizaly
INVIBES GROUP
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
MyTraffic
Moloco, Inc.
Dugout Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
OpenX
Eyeota Pte Ltd
YOC AG
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
A Million Ads Ltd
Solocal
AdColony, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Radio Net Media Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Addrelevance
AdMaxim Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
adMarketplace, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
GRAPHINIUM
IPONWEB GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Quantcast International Limited
GroupM UK Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Underdog Media LLC
Adssets AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
Converto AG
MediaMath, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
TargetVideo GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Mediavine, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
iProspect GmbH
digitalAudience
Dataseat Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Aniview LTD
belboon GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Habu
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adtelligent Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
BusinessClick
OnAudience Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
AudienceRun corp
ADventori SAS
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
The ADEX GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Consumable, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Cint AB
Kameleoon SAS
Frameplay Corporation
EMX Digital LLC
VECTAURY
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
HyperTV Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Bannernow, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
AerServ LLC
audio content & control GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Media Square
Publica LLC
Experian Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Hybrid Theory
Beachfront Media LLC
Deutsche Post AG
Paypersale.ru
Content Ignite
Axonix LTD
Zemanta, Inc.
MGID Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Widespace AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
MARKETPERF CORP
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sirdata Cookieless
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
Better Banners A/S
wetter.com GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Somplo Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Teemo SA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Eulerian Technologies
: Tappx
Mars Media Group
Mobkoi Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
Collective Europe Ltd.
OpenWeb LTD
Norstat AS
Adtriba GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Criteo SA
Meetrics GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Passendo Aps
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Konodrac S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
emetriq GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
NeuStar, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Adpone SL
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Smaato, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Online Solution
BSmartData GmbH
Impact+
Sharethrough, Inc
remerge GmbH
INNITY
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
Mobfox US LLC
Innovid Inc.
Notify
Vidazoo Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
One Tech Group GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Persona.ly
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
MNTN
Keymantics
Sportradar AG
Nielsen LLC
Ensighten
Mintegral international limited
M32 Connect Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
PubWise, LLLP
Captify Technologies Limited
Readpeak Oy
Publisher First, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Kubient Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
SpearAd GmbH
Skoiy
Pinpoll GmbH
Showheroes SE
Bombora Inc.
Fyber
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SheMedia, LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Strossle International AB
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
twiago GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Powerspace
ONEcount
Telaria SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Signal Digital Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
vitrado GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Roq.ad Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Arkeero
INFOnline GmbH
Digital Squad
The Procter & Gamble Company
BeOp
Acxiom
Amnet GmbH
adWMG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
NextRoll, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ADSTOURS SAS
N Technologies Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Media16 ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Spotible
Playrcart Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Epom Ltd.
LifeStreet Corporation
Taboola Europe Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Apester Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Scene Stealer Limited
AddApptr GmbH
WebAds B.V
adality GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
ad6media
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BidMachine Inc.
Madington
Opinary GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Mediaforce LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
NOW GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Spoods GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Unruly Group Ltd
Optomaton UG
SelectMedia International LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
Baidu USA
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
GeoEdge
Threedium
Netpoint Media GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Protected Media LTD
NoBid, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Brand Advance Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Ermes
Jaduda GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Samba TV Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Zeta Global
Disqus
appTV Ltd.
Tangoo Srl
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adlane LTD
Converge-Digital
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Impact Tech Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Adnami Aps
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Unruly Group LLC
1plusX AG
On Device Research Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
SmartFrame Technologies
respondi AG
Gamned
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Kochava Inc.
BILENDI SA
AuDigent
Inspired Mobile Limited
AAX LLC
Confiant Inc.
ETARGET SE
Sirdata
Flashtalking, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Near Pte Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Advisible AB
Stream Eye OOD
AdView
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ViewPay
Ve Global UK Limited
Between Exchange
ADSOCY
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
GeistM Technologies LTD
Audiencerate LTD
RevJet
MobileFuse LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Effiliation / Effinity
Kairos Fire
RTB House S.A.
Arcspire Limited
Upwave Inc.
ADRENALEAD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
RDandX Group DMCC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
PROXISTORE
Skaze
digidip GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adloox SA
Extreme Reach, Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
NEURAL.ONE
Telecoming S.A.
Shopalyst Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Kwanko
Cookie Market LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Gemius SA
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Fido S.r.l
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Vidstart LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Automattic Ads
Jampp LTD
Adnuntius AS
Parrable, Inc.
Goodeed
ADUX
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kairion GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Squared SAS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
SpotX, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Realeyes OU
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Allegro.pl
Crowdy News Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ADWAYS SAS
Wagawin GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Nexx360
Pressboard Media Inc
Google Advertising Products
Amobee Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Samba TV UK Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Snapupp Technologies SL
adnanny.com SLU
Cluep LLC
Arrivalist Co
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Neodata Group srl
RevX
cynapsis interactive GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
MISSENA
Knorex
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
YouGov
Adzymic Pte Ltd
TX Group AG
UniCredit S.p.A.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Exactag GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Webgains GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
uppr GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Trinity Audio
dataXtrade GmbH
AntVoice
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
GADSME
Ingenious Technologies AG
Skimbit Ltd
Smadex SL
Sojern, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
SoundCast
Discover-Tech ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
GeoProve
Commanders Act
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Epsilon
Publicis Media GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Weborama
BritePool Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
admetrics GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
AirGrid LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
JS Web Production
Revcontent, LLC
mainADV Srl
Liveintent Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Dailymotion SA
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Remixd Media, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
AudienceProject Aps
Kayzen
Blingby LLC
Solution coupons
Videobyte Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
MiQ
Delta Projects AB
Golden Bees
Telaria, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Fandom, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adtube AS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
zeotap GmbH
TabMo SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
Placense Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
SunMedia
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Nubo LTD
Livewrapped AB
PML Innovative Media
adsquare GmbH
StackAdapt
Adxperience SAS
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
numberly
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Jellyfish France
Cuebiq
GP One GmbH
diva-e products
Audience Network
Amazon Advertising
eBay Inc
Samsung Ads
Bannerflow AB
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Imonomy
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
INIS sp. zo.o.
glomex GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
The Kantar Group Limited
Blis Media Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Mobsuccess
MEDIAMETRIE
Click Tech Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
Tapad, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Blue
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
InMobi Pte Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
Smart Adserver
Dynata LLC
Adhese
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Sonobi, Inc
A.Mob
Next Media SRL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


BR. BANGUNLIMAN, DESA BURUAN, KECAMATAN BLAHBATUH, GIANYAR, BALI 80581
Gianyar, Bali 80581
ID

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/yagampang.com/annualRequestSummary regarding yagampang.com



Email:
zenarocet@gmail.com